3 BEDROOM HOUSE TO LET

Lathom Road

  • Bed:3
  • Bath:2

Rent £2,400.00 per month (£553.85 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £2,400.00

Minimum tenancy is 12 months
Maximum number of tenants is 6

4 BEDROOM HOUSE TO LET

Caulfield Road

  • Bed:4
  • Bath:2

Rent £2,600.00 per month (£600.00 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £2,600.00

Minimum tenancy is 12 months
Maximum number of tenants is 8

4 BEDROOM HOUSE

Kempton Road

  • Bed:4
  • Bath:1

Rent £2,350.00 per month (£542.31 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £2,350.00

Minimum tenancy is 12 months
Maximum number of tenants is 6

3 Bedroom House

Masterman Road, East Ham, E6 3NW

  • Bed:3
  • Bath:2

Rent £2,350.00 per month (£542.31 per week)
Deposit / Bond is £2,350.00

Minimum tenancy is 12 months
Maximum number of tenants is 6

1 BEDROOM FLAT

High Street South

  • Bed:1
  • Bath:1

Rent £1400

Deposit £1400

4 BEDROOM HOUSE TO LET

Lathom Road

  • Bed:4
  • Bath:2

Rent £2,700.00 per month (£623.08 per week)
Deposit £2,700.00

Minimum tenancy is 6 months
Maximum number of tenants is 8

3 BEDROOM FLAT TO LET

High Street North, Victoria Road

  • Bed:3
  • Bath:1

Rent: £2500

Deposit: £2500

1 Bedroom Flat

Victoria Road, Chelmsford, UK

  • Bed:1
  • Bath:1

Rent £1,350.00 per month 
Deposit / Bond is £1,350.00

Minimum tenancy is 6 months
Maximum number of tenants is 2

2 Bedroom Flat

Regina Road, Chelmsford, Essex, UK

  • Bed:2
  • Bath:1

2 Bedroom Flat to let from 16th of September 2024.

1 Bedroom Flat

Regina Road, Chelmsford, Essex, UK

  • Bed:1
  • Bath:1

1 Bedroom Flat to let from 21st October 2024.